- J.D. van Aalst (Rotterdam), KB 16 aug 1950
- P.J.C. 'Cor' Aben (Venlo), KB 22 april 1948
- G.A. Alers (Boxmeer), KB 6-5-1946/9p
- P.J. Ampt (Mill), KB 13-11-1946/10
- H.B.J. Analbers (Rhenen), KB 12-9-1947/70
- P. Andriessen (Amersfoort), KB 7-2-1948/15
- J.L.A.H. Antoni (Dordrecht), KB 19-7-1946/6
- E.P. Appelhof (Roermond), KB 10-4-1953/54
- J.A. van Arkel (Veenendaal), KB 12-11-1947/26
- J.P. Baars (Dordrecht), KB6-2-1947/45
- C. Baas (Rotterdam), KB 24-6-1950/11
- J.A. Bach (Ypenburg), KB 10-6-1948/10
- K.L. Bakema (Grebbeberg), KB 12-9-1947/70
- G.H. Bakker (Nw Waterweg), KB 11-8-1948/33
- H.A. Bakker (Vlaardingen), KB 24-11-1950/9
- P.S. Bakker (Dordrecht), KB 17-3-1947/14
- J. van Barendrecht (Ypenburg), KB 9-5-1946/6p
- C.B.J. Barendregt (Rotterdam), KB 9-5-46/6p
- H.J. Baring (Rhenen), KB 6-2-1947/45
- J. Barkmeijer (Dordrecht), 13-11-1946/10
- N. van Barneveld (Overschie), 10-11-1949/12
- A. Barnhard (Waalhaven), KB 24-8-1946/6p
- O.K. Bartels (Ypenburg), 21-6-1949/5
- L.J.P.M. Beckers (Venlo), KB 22-6-1948/6
- T.J. Beckers (Sambeek), KB 4-11-1948/12
- A. van Beelen (vliegveld Valkenburg), KB 24-6-1950/11
- T.J. de Beer (Katwijk), KB 12-5-1951/29
- D. Beers (Mook), KB 6-5-1946/9p
- L.J. Beerschoten (Den Helder/de Kooy), KB 6-5-1946/9p
- S. Baatstra (Coevorden), KB 12-9-1947/70
- G.L.J.J. Bakker (Ockenburg), KB 4-11-1948/12
- H. Bekkering (Born), KB 19-7-1946/6
- B. van den Berg (Dordtse Kil), 13-11-1946/10
- H.J. van den Berg (Loosduinen), KB 21-6-1949/5
- J.G. van den Berg (Ede), KB 22-4-1948/77
- W. Bergsma (Friesland), KB 24-11-1950/9
- F.H. Berkhout (Grebbeberg), KB 22-4-1948/77
- J. Berndsen (Sambeek), KB 22-4-1948/77
- E.C. Bernouw (Rotterdam), KB 21-12-1950/82
- J.W. Beumkes (Rotterdam), KB 16-8-1950/15
- ir H.F.E. Bicknese (Delft), KB10-11-1949/12
- W.F.K. Bisschoff v.H. (Ypenburg), KB 24-8-1946/6
- J. Th. Blankenstijn (Wessem), KB 9-5-1947/6
- C.P.M. Bless (Grebbeberg), KB 29-5-1947/23
- J.K. de Bock (Ypenburg), KB 21-6-1949/5
- J.A. Blom (Heumen), KB 22-6-1948/6
- P. Blom (Beggenum), KB 29-6-1951/31
- J.K. de Bock (Ypenburg), KB 21-6-1949/5
- H. Bodewitz (Overschie), KB 14-12-1949/27
- D.M. Boef (Weert), KB 12-9-1947/70
- H. de Boer (de Peel), KB 15-8-1940/2
- J.A. de Boer (Hardenberg), KB 12-5-1951/29
- S. de Boer (Overschie), KB 14-12-1949/27
- W. den Boer 2 (Dordrecht), KB 17-3-1947/14
- A.M. Boerlage (Rotterdam), KB 24-6-1950/11
- C.F.J. Boers ((Kornwederzand), KB 9-5-1946/6
- Y. Boersma (Ockenburg), KB 4-11-1948/12
- J.W. Boesten (Obbicht/Julianakanaal), KB 7-2-1948/15
- A.W.J. v.den Bogaard (Born/J.kanaal), KB 22-4-1947/77
- R. Bokking (Den Haag), KB 20-3-1950/42
- J. Bolk (Grebbeberg), KB 29-5-1947/23
- A.P. Bonis (Dordrecht), KB 6-2-1947/45
- D. Boogaard (Oosterhout), KB 17-3-1947/14
- J.J. Bos (Afferden), KB 22-4-1948/77
- W. Bos (MS Delta), KB 15-4-1941/5
- M.J.G. Bosch (Grebbeberg), KB 12-9-1947/70
- G. Bosma (Rotterdam), KB 21-12-1950/82
- W.O.J. Bottger (Ypenburg), KB 21-6-1949/5
- J.H. Bouman (Dordrecht), KB 17-3-1947/14
- C.J.j. Bouten (Grubbenvorst), KB 6-5-1949/9
- W. Braams (Ede), KB 12-11-1947/26
- J.J. van Brakel (Dordrecht), KB 6-2-1947/45
- M.W. Brands (Borgharen/J.kanaal), KB 7-2-1948/5
- A. Braspennincx (St Agatha a.d.Maas), KB 22-4-1948/77
- W. Brasser (Ockenburg), KB 4-1-1949/14
- J. van den Breemer (luchtacties), KB4-11-1948/12
- H. van Bremen (Berkel), KB 20-2-1950/42
- F.C. van Breukelen (Katwijk a.d.Maas), KB 19-7-1946/6
- W.A. van Breukelen (Loosduinen), KB 24-8-1946/6
- E.T.J. van den Broek (Heumen), KB 22-6-1948/6
- J.F. van den Broek (Achterberg), KB 7-2-1948/15
- M.E. van den Broek (Malden), KB 22-6-1948/6
- mr J.B. Broekema (Emmikhuizerberg), KB 4-1-1949/14
- C. Broeken (Ockenburg), KB 6-5-1946/9p
- A.J. Broersma (Mill), KB 22-6-1948/6
- A.B. Bronkhorst (Culemborg), KB 24-11-1950/9
- G.A. Brouwer (Dordrecht), KB 13-11-1946/10
- J.C. Brouwershaven (Boxmeer), KB 19-7-1946/6
- J.C. van der Brugge (Zegwaard), KB 20-3-1950/42
- C.G. Bruin (Renswoude), KB 7-2-1948/15
- A. de Bruin (Ypenburg), KB 14-12-1949/27
- G.W. Brus (Ypenburg), KB 21-6-1949/5
- L. Brusse (Scherpenzeel), KB 7-2-1948/15
- A. de Bruyn (Grebbeberg), KB 24-11-1950/9
- D. Bunk (Delfgauw), KB 19-7-1946/6
- J.C. Burg (Waalhaven), KB 20-3-1950/42
- D. van der Burg (Katwijk a.d.Rijn), KB 20-3-1950/42
- J.P. van der Burg (Ockenburg), KB 4-11-1948/12
- G. Th. Burgers (Dordrecht), KB 6-5-1946/9
|
- M.R.H. Calmeyer (Barendrecht/brug), KB 19-7-1946/6
- dr P. van Campen (Rijswijk/Ypenburg), KB 6-5-1946/9
- P.J.J. Clevis (Mook/Katwijk), KB 9-5-1946/6p
- Jhr W.F. Clifford Kocq v.B. (Overschie), KB 19-7-1946/6
- L. Compen (Grubbenvorst), KB 22-4-1948/77
- B.J. Coppoolse (Grebbeberg), KB 29-1-1951/31
- W. du Coux (Waterweg), KB 17-7-1940/1
- K.J. Crouwel (Rhenen/Achterberg), KB 7-2-1948/15
- G.H. Custers (Sittard), KB 6-5-1946/9p
- P. Cijsouw (Waterweg), KB 16-7-1940/1
- T. Dales (Grebbeberg), KB 29-5-1947/23p
- D. Dammers (Alblasserdam), KB 13-11-1946/10
- J.A. Dat (Waalhaven), KB 21-6-1949/5
- L.H. Datema ('s-Gravenzande), KB 21-6-1949/5
- C.A. van Delden (Heumen/brug), KB 14-12-1949/27
- W.J.M. Delgijer (Grebbeberg), KB 29-5-1947/23
- A. Delhalle (Grebbeberg), KB 29-5-1947/23
- A. Demarteau (Mook/katwijk), KB 22-4-1948/77
- Willem Jacob Dethmers (Dordrecht), KB 6-5-1946/9
- A.C.H. Detrie (Maastricht/Borgharen), KB 7-2-1948/15p
- M.A. Detroyat (Westerschelde), KB 9-12-1948/29
- J.K.G. Dhont (Hedel), KB 19-7-1946/6
- G. Diemer (Schiphol), KB 4-11-1949/12
- J. van Dieren (Rhenen), KB 19-7-1946/6
- A.G. Dilweg (Heumen.bug), KB 22-6-1948/9
- Goossen van Doesburg (Rhenen), KB 12-11-1947/26
- H.O. Dolstra (Rotterdam), KB 16-8-1950/15
- Albertus Cornelis Domhof (motordienst), KB 6-12-1940/6
- B. Doop (Dordrecht/gasfabriek), KB 13-11-1946/10
- A.G. Dorland (Waalhaven), KB 21-6-1949/5
- J.T. Driessen (Grubbenvorst), KB 6-5-1949/9
- S.H.C. Dronkers (Rotterdam/Maas), KB 13-5-1950/36
- N.C. Drost (Haringvliet/Maas), KB 16-8-1950/15
- H.K. Duhoux (Rotterdam), KB 16-8-1950/15
- A.G. van Duinen (Grebbeberg), KB 29-5-1947/23
- J. van Duivenbode (Welschap), KB 22-6-1948/6
- J.D. Dukers (Westervoort/Didam), KB 16-8-1950/15
- I.J.E. Dulleman (Ypenburg), KB 12-5-1951/29
- V. van Dulleman (Ypenburg), KB 21-6-1949/5
- H.M.A. Dupin de Saint Cyr (Schelde), KB 9-12-1948/12
- H.J.J.W. Durst Britt (Valkenburg), KB 24-6-1050/11
- F.J. Duursma (Amersfoort), KB 7-2-1948/15
- P.J.D. van Dijk (Rhenen), KB 12-11-1947/26p
- P.W. van Dijk (Dordrecht), KB 13-11-1946/10p
- Willem van Dijk (Maasoever), KB 29-6-1951/31
- J. Dijkshoorn (Ypenburg/Overschie), KB 21-6-1949/5
- H. Ebbeling (Renswoude/Slaperdijk), KB 7-2-1948|15
- A. Ederveen (Ypenburg), KB 14-12-1949/27
- R. Ederveen (Loosduinen), KB 4-1-1949/14
- J.F.G. Einthoven (Yoenburg), KB 10-11-1949/12
- F. Elings (Waterweg), KB 16-7-1940/1
- A. van Elst (Amersfoort), KB 7-2-1948/15
- J.H. van Elten (Dordrecht/Dubbeldam), KB 6-5-1946
- Wilhelm van Empel (Wessem), KB 22-4-1948/77
- B.W. van der Ent (Katwijk/Valkenburg), KB 14-12-1944/2
- A. Entrop (Katwijk/Valkenburg), KB 11-9-1951/21
- G.T.W. van der Erf (Waterweg), KB 16-7-1940/1
- J.N.B. van Es (inlichtingen), KB 7-2-1948/15
- R.P.G. van Es (Renswoude), KB 22-4-1948/77
- Gerrit Laurens van Essen (Ypenburg), KB 9-5-1946/6
- G.W. van Eulen (Grebbeberg), KB 12-11-1947/25
- H.J. Evertze (Waterweg), KB 16-7-1940/1
- G.N.P. van Eijk (Rotterdam), KB 16-8-1950/15
- B.H. Eijsbouts (Waalhaven), KB 6-12-1940/6
- J. Eykelstam (Nootdorp/Ypenburg), KB 10-11-1949/12
- E.J.F.L. Eymael (motordienst), KB 6-12-1940/6
- W.G. Fabels (Rhenen), KB 12-9-1947/70
- M.P. Feith (Ockenburg), KB 14-12-1949/27
- Lucas Willem Fernhout (Waterweg), KB 16-7-1940/1
- A. Fikkers (Ypenburg), KB 14-12-1949/27
- mr W.H. Fockema Andreae (Delft), KB 21-6-1949/5
- J.M. Folmer (Grebbeberg), KB 9-5-1946/6
- A. Franken (Wieldrecht), KB 17-3-1947/14
- J. Fresco (Ockenburg), KB 4-1-1949/14p
- H. Frings (Dordrecht), KB 13-11-1946/10
- J.H.J. Frosch (Ypenburg), KB 21-6-1945/5
- D. Fruyt (Waalhaven), KB 24-8-1946/6
- ir E.H. Gastman (Heumen), KB 14-12-1949/27
- W. Geerling (Schiphol), KB 4-11-1948/12
- J.G. Gemser (Delft), KB 21-6-1949/5
- A. Gerrits (Grebbeberg), KB 12-11-1947/26
- A.W. Gerrirs (Heumen/brug), KB 22-2-1948/6
- H.J. Gerritse (Overschie), KB 21-6-1949/5
- G. Gerritsen (Vlaardingen), KB 24-11-1950/9
- J. Gerritsen (Grebbenberg), KB 12-9-1947/70
- A. van Gessel (Dordrecht), KB 13-11-1946/10
- A. Giesbers (Neerbosch), KB 6-2-1947/45
- L. van Giesen (Dordrecht), KB 6-2-1945/45
- M.N. Giessen (Grebbeberg), KB 9-5-1946/6
- A.J. van Gils (St Agatha a.d. Maas), KB 22-4-1948/77
- C.P. van Gisbergen (Mook/Maas), KB 22-4-1948/77
- J. Glas (Waterweg), KB 17-12-1946/99
- A. Glim (Rijswijk/Dorrepaal), KB 29-5-1947/23
- J. Godderij (Peel), KB 15-8-1940/2
- J.H. Goedmakers (Dordrecht), KB 17-3-1947/14
- J.N. Gorlee (Loosduinen), KB 21-6-1949/5
- Jhr D.G. de Graeff
- W. Grandia (Maasoever), KB 24-11-1950/9
- W.C. Granneman (Ypenburg), KB 21-6-1949/5
|
- P.J. 's Gravemade (Dordrecht), KB 12-11-1947/26
- J.J. Greter (Grebbeberg), KB 29-5-1947/23
- W. van Grimcbergen (Ockenburg), KB 21-6-1949/5
- B.P.H. Grisel (Grebbeberg), KB 12-11-1947/26
- W. Grisnich (De Klomp), Kb 12-11-1947/26
- J. Grit (Culemborg), KB 13-11-1946/16
- E/H.M.L. de Groen (Ypenburg), KB 14-12-1949/27
- B. Groenendijk (Waalhaven), KB 13-11-1946/10
- M. Groenveld (Grebbeberg), KB 29-6-1951/31
- W. van de Groep (vliegv. Valkenburg), KB 29-6-1951/31
- A.J. de Groot (Rotterdam), KB 24-6-1950/11
- J. Groot Wassink (Grebbeberg), KB 29-5-1947/23
- L.A.M. Grubben (Broekhuizen/Maas), KB 22-4-1948/77
- A.M. van Grub (Raamstelling), KB 4-11-1948/12
- W. de Haan (vliegv. Valkenburg), KB 24-6-1950/11
- D.A.H. Haank (Dordrecht), KB 6-2-1947/45
- J.H. Habets (Vlissingen), KB 14-2-1950/62
- D. Haddeman (Loosduinen), KB 21-6-1949/5
- J.A.G.H. Haesen (Nootdorp), KB 10-11-1949/12
- Abraham Jcobus Hage (Ockenburg), KB 6-5-1946/9
- J. Hagen (Veenendaal), KB 29-6-1951/31 p
- J.W. van Hall (Grebbeberg), KB 12-9-1947/70
- W.G. Hellensleben (Waalhaven), KB 20-3-1950/42
- M.G.J. Ham (vliegv. Valkenburg), KB 24-6-1950/11
- J.C.H.F. van Houwert (Rhenen), KB 12-11-1947/26
- dr C.E.A. Harloff (Rotterdam), KB 5-9-1940/4
- J.W. Harmsen (Overschie), KB 10-11-1949/12
- P.C. Harnmeijer (Dordrecht), KB 13-11-1946/19
- D. van der Harst (Waterweg), KB 16-7-1940/1
- L.C.A. van der Harst (Maastricht), KB 7-2-1948/15
- A. Harteveld (Waterweg), KB 16-7-1940/1
- C. Harteveld (Veenendaal), KB 7-2-1948/15
- Arie Harting (Ede), Kb 12-11-1947/26
- A.J. Hassing (Oosterhout), KB 4-11-1948/12
- P.W. van Hattum (Wieldrecht), KB 29-5-1947/23
- E. Hazewinkel (Grebbeberg), KB 29-5-1947/23
- P. Heerschop (Grebbeberg), KB 7-2-1948/15
- dr C.A. van Hees (Grebbeberg), KB 12-9-1947/70
- P.H. van der Heide (Waterweg), KB 16-7-1940/1
- T. Heimans (Rhenen), KB 12-11-1947/26
- G.J.M.J. Heines (Ockenburg), KB 21-6-1949/5
- G.C.M. Helderman (Ypenburg), KB 21-6-1949/5
- Cornelis Hellingman (IJmuiden), KB 16-7-1940/1
- W.P.G. Helsdingen {Waterweg), KB 30-12-1946/44
- P.W.T. van Helvoirt (Grubbevorst), KB 22-4-1948/77
- Chr. Hendriks (Grebbeberg), KB 12-9-1947/70
- J.H. Hendriks (Zegwaard/Berkel), KB 20-3-1950/42
- M.H.F. Hendrix (Dordrecht), KB 13-11-1946/10
- P.S. Henocue (Westerschelde), KB 9-12-1948/29
- Joh.J.J. Henkelman (Mill), KB 13-11-1946/10
- ds D. Henstra (Rotterdam), KB 16-8-1950/15
- W.J.A. Herbers (Grebbeberg), KB 11-9-1951/21
- J. Hertog (Pijnacker), KB 13-11-1947/10
- C. den Hertog (radio W Java), KB 22-5-1948/21
- W.L. de Hey (Ede), KB 12-11-1947/26
- J.A.F. van der Heyden (Heumen), KB 22-6-1948/6
- R. Hidding (Dordrecht), KB 13-11-1946/10
- A. Hilberdink (Grebbeberg), 9-5-1946/6p
- C.A.M. Hillenaar (1918-2008)
- A.J. Hirschmann (Delfgauw), KB 19-7-1946/6
- M.J. Hoedemakers (Waterweg), KB 13-5-1950/36
- L. den Hoedt (Eng. Kanaal/Brest), KB 30-1-1941/19
- A. van den Hof (Grebbeberg), KB 9-5-1946/6p
- F. Hofland (Waterweg), KB 16-7-1940/1
- J.P.H. Hol (Overasselt/Diervoort), KB 22-4-1948/77
- N.P. Holland (Renswoude), KB 12-11-1947/26
- F.W, van der Hooft (Moerdijk), KB 17-3-1947/14p
- N. de Hoog (Renswoude), KB 12-11-1947/26
- W.J.J. Hoogendoorn (Waterweg), KB 16-7-1940/1
- ir J.G. Hoogland (Grebbeberg), KB 12-9-1947/70
- M.C.W. Hoogstraten (Maas/Dordrecht), KB 10-1-1947/32
- Hendrikus ten Hoove (Rotterdam), KB 24-6-1950/11
- H.H. Hoppen (Jul.kanaal/itteren), KB 7-2-1948/15
- P. Hordijk (Dordrecht), KB 16 sept 2006
- P.W. Hordijk (Den Haag/Overschie), KB 21-6-49/5
- A.M. Horvers (Mill), KB 14-12-1949/27p
- B.G. Hottinga (Grebbeberg), KB 29-5-1947/23
- G. van de Hoven (Hedel), KB 17-2-1951/9
- E. Huisman (Overschie), KB 16-8-1950/15
- J. Hulleman (Grebbeberg), KB 22-4-1948/77
- W.Th. Hulscher (Grebbeberg), KB 29-5-1947/23
- H.H. Hurxkens (Berkel), KB 20-301950/42
- G. IJsselstein (Blerick), KB 22-6-1948/6
- E.J. van IJzendoorn (Waterweg), KB 13-5-1950/36
- A.G. van Ingen (Hoek van Holland), KB 20-3-1950/42
- F. de Jager (Neerbosch), KB 6-2-1947/45
- J. de Jager (transport), KB 12-9-1949/70
- P. de Jager (Waterweg), KB 16-7-1940/1
- A.J. Janse (Deventer/spoorweg), KB 24-11-1950/9
- H.B. Jansen (Boxmeer), KB 6-5-1946/9
- J.H. Jansen (Grebbeberg), KB 2905-1947/23
- W.A. Jansen (Neerbosch, Rhenen), KB 6-2-1947/45
- W.H. Jansen (Dordrecht), KB 17-3-1947/14
- H. Jansen van Galen (Culemborg), KB 13-11-1946/10
- A. Janssen (Grebbeberg), KB 22-4-1948/77p
- A.A. Janssen (Rhenen), KB 6-2-1947/45
- G. Janssen (Veenendaal), KB 12-11-1947/26
- M.A.G. Jaquinot de Presle, KB 9-12-1948/29
|
- Piet de Jong 2 (Rotterdam), KB 16-8-1950/15
- F.E. Kruimink
- Hans Larive 2
- W.M. Licher (Dordrecht), KB 29-5-1947/23
- Ir G. van Loon (Zoetermeer), KB 24-8-1946/6
- Jan Noordanus (Grebbeberg), KB 12-11-1947/26
- H.B. Peteri 2 (Delft), KB 10-11-1949/12
- F.M. Rademaker (Rhenen), KB 12-9-1947/70
- Th.B.A. de Ridder (Rotterdam), KB16-8-1950/15
- D.J. Rietveld (Maastricht)
- Ds A. Schippers, KB 22-6-1948/6
- J.C.A. Siliacus
- C.E. graaf van Limburg Stirum (Ginkel), KB 6-5-1949/9p
- P.J.Struik (Rotterdam), KB 16-8-1950/15
- S. Verhoef (Grebbeberg)
- Ir Cornelis Jan Tuijn (Vlaardingen), KB24-11-1950/9
- Maarten de Vries
- Martinus Vugteveen (Coevorden)
- Pieter Leonard Walraven (Sittard)
- A. Walsma (Grebbeberg)
- G. Waringa (Rotterdam)
- Jacobus C. Welleman (Delft), 24-11-1950/19
- Ate van der Werff (Valkenburg)
- F.J.A. van der Werff (Rhenen) KB 24-6-1950
- dr. F.G. de Wilde, KB 24-6-1950
- Gerrit IJsselstein (Blerick)
- M.M. De Zwaan (Ypenburg)
- Evacuatie door koopvaardijschepen
- W. Huyzer (SS Batavier IV), KB 15-4-1941/4
- Gevluchte schepen
- J.C. van Ballegooi (O 23), KB 16-7-1940/1
- M.B. Buren (O 23), KB 16-7-1940/1
- K.L. Dunharden 2 (O 24), KB 16-7-1940/1
- J F Drijfhout van Hooff 3 (O 23), KB 1-7-1940/1
- J.F. van Dulm 2 (O 21), KB 16-7-1940/1
- V. van Duyn (O 24), KB 16-7-1940/1
- J. van Dijk (O 24), KB 16-7-1940/1
- L. Dijker (O 24), KB 16-7-1940/1
- P. van Gastel 2(O 24), KB 16-7-1940/1
- B.C. van Gent 3 (O 23), KB 16-7-1940/1
- Willem Doede Johan Gestel (O 24), KB 16-7-1940/1
- C E Wolderling 3 (Hr.Ms. Johan Maurits van Nassau)
|